This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Autumn Mix Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt, Honey, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Glycerine, Egg Whites, Artificial Colors (Includes FD&C: Yellow #6, Red #40, Yellow #5, Yellow #6 Lake, Red #40 Lake, Blue #1 Lake, Blue #1, and Yellow #5 Lake), Mineral Oil, Vegetable Oil (Coconut and Canola Oil), Carnauba Wax.

Check Autumn Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Autumn Mix | Spoonful