Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Autumn Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt, Honey, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Glycerine, Egg Whites, Artificial Colors (Includes FD&C: Yellow #6, Red #40, Yellow #5, Yellow #6 Lake, Red #40 Lake, Blue #1 Lake, Blue #1, and Yellow #5 Lake), Mineral Oil, Vegetable Oil (Coconut and Canola Oil), Carnauba Wax.

Check Autumn Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Autumn Mix | Spoonful