Is Autumn mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ing:sugar,corn starch,partiallyhydrogenated yegetable oil(cottonséed soybean),cocoa(cocda processed with alkali),dextrin,soy lecithin,confectionersglaze,fd,c yellow 6 lake,naturaland artifical flayors,carnaubawax,fd,c yellow 5 lake,

Check Autumn mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go