Is Aux Anysetiers du Roy Herbes de Provence Special Pizza in Crock - 1oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gano, Thyme, Basil & Marjoram

Check Aux Anysetiers du Roy Herbes de Provence Special Pizza in Crock - 1oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aux Anysetiers du Roy Herbes de Provence Special Pizza in Crock - 1oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep