Is Aux Anysetiers du Roy Herbes de Provence Special Pizza in Crock - 1oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gano, Thyme, Basil & Marjoram
Check Aux Anysetiers du Roy Herbes de Provence Special Pizza in Crock - 1oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aux Anysetiers du Roy Herbes de Provence Special Pizza in Crock - 1oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Aux Anysetiers du Roy Herbes de Provence Special Pizza in Crock - 1oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


