Is AV Delicious Taranechka Salted Dried Fish Vacum Packed 90g/0.2lb - Set of 3 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Taranechka, salt.

Check AV Delicious Taranechka Salted Dried Fish Vacum Packed 90g/0.2lb - Set of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AV Delicious Taranechka Salted Dried Fish Vacum Packed 90g/0.2lb - Set of 3 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich