Is Avalanche 99% Sugar Free Hot Chocolate Salted Caramel 10 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Sweetners (Erythritol Stevia), Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Coconut Oil Flavours (Milk), Milk Protein, Salt, Stabiliser (340ii), Wmulsifier (433,471), Anti-Caking Agent (551), Colour (160a, 150a), Contains Milk - Excess consumption may have a laxative effect

Check Avalanche 99% Sugar Free Hot Chocolate Salted Caramel 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Avalanche 99% Sugar Free Hot Chocolate Salted Caramel 10 pack | Spoonful