Is Avalanche Coffee Capsules Decaf 50G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freshly Ground Roasted Coffee Beans

Check Avalanche Coffee Capsules Decaf 50G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avalanche Coffee Capsules Decaf 50G is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidicNutty
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go