Is Avalanche Coffee Sachets Irish Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee (11%), Coconut Oil, Flavour (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Stabiliser (340), Emulsifier (433, 471), Anti-Caking Agent (551), Colour (160a)

Check Avalanche Coffee Sachets Irish Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avalanche Coffee Sachets Irish Cream is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking