Is Avalanche Coffee Sachets Flat White Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Milk Solids, Sugar, Coffee (15%), Vegetable Fat, Flavour, Stabiliser (401, 340, 339), Salt, Emulsifier (471), Anti-Caking Agent (551)

Check Avalanche Coffee Sachets Flat White against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avalanche Coffee Sachets Flat White is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go