Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Avalanche Coffee Mix Mochaccino Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose, Coffee (11%), Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder (6%), Flavour, Stabiliser (401, 340, 339), Salt, Emulsifier (471), Anti-Caking Agent (551)

Check Avalanche Coffee Mix Mochaccino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avalanche Coffee Mix Mochaccino is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Wheat Free? Avalanche Coffee Mix Mochaccino | Spoonful