Is Avalanche Coffee Sachets Vanilla Latte Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose, Vegetable Fat, Coffee (10%), Flavour, Stabiliser (401, 340, 339), Salt, Emulsifier (471), Anti-Caking Agent (551)

Check Avalanche Coffee Sachets Vanilla Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avalanche Coffee Sachets Vanilla Latte is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking