Is Avalanche Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose, Vegetable Fat, Coffee (12%), Flavour, Stabiliser (401, 340, 339), Salt, Emulsifier (471), Anti-Caking Agent (551)
Check Avalanche Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avalanche Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
International Delight Sugar-Free, Zero Sugar Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer - 1qt Bottle
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Nestle Coffee Mate Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Avalanche Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


