Is Avalanche Drinking Chocolate 225g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Starch (Maize, Tapioca), Mineral Salt, Flavours

Check Avalanche Drinking Chocolate 225g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avalanche Drinking Chocolate 225g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking