Is Avalanche Drinking Chocolate Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Flavour, Salt
Check Avalanche Drinking Chocolate Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avalanche Drinking Chocolate Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Avalanche Drinking Chocolate Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


