Is Avalanche Drinking Chocolate Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Flavour, Salt

Check Avalanche Drinking Chocolate Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avalanche Drinking Chocolate Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast