Is Avalanche Fair Trade Organic Coffee Beans Franz Josef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Beans

Check Avalanche Fair Trade Organic Coffee Beans Franz Josef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avalanche Fair Trade Organic Coffee Beans Franz Josef is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking