Is Avalanche Melt Fair Trade Coffee Beans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Avalanche Melt Fair Trade Coffee Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avalanche Melt Fair Trade Coffee Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trader Joe's Fair Trade Organic Belgian Dark Chocolate Bar
ORGANIC, FAIR TRADE CACAO POWDER
Trader Joe's Coffee Lover's Espresso Beans
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Fair Trade Coconut Shreds Unsweetened
Where to buy
Avalanche Melt Fair Trade Coffee Beans is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
Coffee


