Is Avaline Wine Rose - 750 Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Grapes, Suifites, Bentonite Clay, Pea Protein, Cream of Tartar, Pectic Enzyme, Tartaric Acid, Yeast, Yeast Nutrients.
Check Avaline Wine Rose - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avaline Wine Rose - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Avaline Wine Rose - 750 Ml is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


