Is Avaline Wine White - 750 Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grapes, Sulfites, Cream of Tartar, Bentonite Clay.
Check Avaline Wine White - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avaline Wine White - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Avaline Wine White - 750 Ml is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


