Is AVANTI, VALENTINE CANDY CARD KIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check AVANTI, VALENTINE CANDY CARD KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AVANTI, VALENTINE CANDY CARD KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Sheet
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


