Is Ava's Berry Oxidant Mix, Berry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRIES, ROASTED PEANUTS, CHERRIES RAW CASHEWS, ROASTED ALMONDS, RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, PEANUT OIL.
Check Ava's Berry Oxidant Mix, Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ava's Berry Oxidant Mix, Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


