Is Ava's Roasted Unsalted Cashews, Roasted Unsalted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS (PEANUT OIL).

Check Ava's Roasted Unsalted Cashews, Roasted Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingIngredient