Is Aveeno® Active Naturals® Skin Relief Hand Cream 3.5 oz. Tube Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Petrolatum, Isopropyl Palmitate, Cetyl Alcohol, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Dimethicone, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Chloride.
Check Aveeno® Active Naturals® Skin Relief Hand Cream 3.5 oz. Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno® Active Naturals® Skin Relief Hand Cream 3.5 oz. Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno® Active Naturals® Skin Relief Hand Cream 3.5 oz. Tube is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Tube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Skin CareMoisturizing


