Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aveeno Adult Body Cleansing, Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Colloidal Oatmeal (100 %). Purpose: Skin Protectant.

Check Aveeno Adult Body Cleansing, Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aveeno Adult Body Cleansing, Powder is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Texture
Powdery
Soy Free? Aveeno Adult Body Cleansing, Powder | Spoonful