Is Aveeno Adult Body Cleansing, Powder Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Colloidal Oatmeal (100 %). Purpose: Skin Protectant.
Check Aveeno Adult Body Cleansing, Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Adult Body Cleansing, Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno Adult Body Cleansing, Powder is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery


