Is Aveeno Almond Oil Blend Conditioner Soy Free?

Ingredients
Colloidal Oatmeal Extract, Glycerin, Behentrimonium Chloride, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Amodimethicone, Steareth-20, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Water, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil, Polyquaternium-47, Polyquaternium-37, PPG-3 Benzyl Ether Myristate, Glycol Distearate, Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate, PPG-1 Trideceth-6, Water (Aqua), Isopropyl Alcohol, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Benzoate, Fragrance (Parfum).
Check Aveeno Almond Oil Blend Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Almond Oil Blend Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno Almond Oil Blend Conditioner is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


