Is Aveeno Baby Dermexa Daily Emollient Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

[PR-0001292], Aqua, Glycerin, Panthenol, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Petrolatum, Isopropyl Palmitate, Cetyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Extract, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Oil, Ceramide 3, Tocopherol, Steareth-20, Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride, Benzalkonium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate

Check Aveeno Baby Dermexa Daily Emollient Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aveeno Baby Dermexa Daily Emollient Cream is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown