Is Aveeno Baby Lotion, Calming Comfort, Natural Oatmeal + Lavender Scented Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dimethicone - 1,2 % , Inactive Water, Glycerin, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Petrolatum, Isopropyl Palmitate, Cetyl Alcohol, Avena Sativa (Oat), Kernel Flour, Benzyl Alcohol, Fragrance, Sodium Chloride
Check Aveeno Baby Lotion, Calming Comfort, Natural Oatmeal + Lavender Scented against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Baby Lotion, Calming Comfort, Natural Oatmeal + Lavender Scented in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno Baby Lotion, Calming Comfort, Natural Oatmeal + Lavender Scented is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


