Is Aveeno Baby Soothing Relief Baby Emollient Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
pr-000261, aqua, glycerin, distearyldimonium chloride, petrolatum, isopropyl palmitate, cetyl alcohol, dimethicone, avena sativa kernel flour, avena sativa kernel oil, avena sativa kernel extract, butyrospermum parkii butter, steareth-20, sodium chloride, bht, tocopherol, potassium sorbate, benzyl alcohol
Check Aveeno Baby Soothing Relief Baby Emollient Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Baby Soothing Relief Baby Emollient Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno Baby Soothing Relief Baby Emollient Cream is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Texture
Creamy


