Is Aveeno Calm + Restore Triple Oat Face Serum, For Sensitive Skin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Butylene Glycol, Bis-PEG-18 Methyl Ether Dimethyl Silane, Isodecyl Neopentanoate, Pentaerythrityl Tetraethylhexanoate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Phenoxyethanol, Ammonium Acryloyldimethyltaurate/VP Copolymer, Chlorphenesin, Dimethicone, Succinoglycan, Chrysanthemum Parthenium (Feverfew) Flower/Leaf/Stem Juice, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Oil, Acrylate/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Dimethiconol, Sodium Hydroxide, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Extract.
Check Aveeno Calm + Restore Triple Oat Face Serum, For Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Calm + Restore Triple Oat Face Serum, For Sensitive Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Aveeno Calm + Restore Triple Oat Face Serum, For Sensitive Skin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


