Is Aveeno Daily Moisturing Lotion Active Naturals Nourish 225mL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<p>Water, Glycerin, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Petrolatum, Cetyl Alcohol, Isopropyl Palmitate,Dimethicone, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Caprylyl Glycol, Glyceryl Stearate, Sodium Chloride</p>
Check Aveeno Daily Moisturing Lotion Active Naturals Nourish 225mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Daily Moisturing Lotion Active Naturals Nourish 225mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


