Is Aveeno Skin Relief 24hr Moisturizing Lotion -- 12 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Dimethicone (1.2 %), Skin Protectant. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Glycerin, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Petrolatum, Isopropyl Palmitate, Cetyl Alcohol, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Benzyl Alcohol, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Oil, Steareth-20, Sodium Chloride, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Avena Sativa (oat) Kernel Extract.
Check Aveeno Skin Relief 24hr Moisturizing Lotion -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Skin Relief 24hr Moisturizing Lotion -- 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno Skin Relief 24hr Moisturizing Lotion -- 12 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


