Is Aveeno® Stress Relief Moisturizing Lotion Body Moisture 12 Oz Pump Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Petrolatum, Isopropyl Palmitate, Cetyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Benzyl Alcohol, Fragrance, Sodium Chloride.
Check Aveeno® Stress Relief Moisturizing Lotion Body Moisture 12 Oz Pump against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno® Stress Relief Moisturizing Lotion Body Moisture 12 Oz Pump in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno® Stress Relief Moisturizing Lotion Body Moisture 12 Oz Pump is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


