Is Avelina Selecta Old Fashioned Rolled Oats Whole Grain Oatmeal – 14.1oz (2 Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ld Fashion Rolled Oats

Check Avelina Selecta Old Fashioned Rolled Oats Whole Grain Oatmeal – 14.1oz (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avelina Selecta Old Fashioned Rolled Oats Whole Grain Oatmeal – 14.1oz (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep