Is AVENA INSTANTANEA DE FRUTAS SIN AZUCAR Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- hojuelas de avena
hojuelas de avena
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hojuelas De Avena, Trozos De Fruta Saborizada (Manzana Deshidratadacon Sabor Fresa Y Color Rojo Num, 40 Ci 16035), Crema Vegetal Saborizante Artificial A Fresa, Sal Yodada, Carbonato De Calcio, Goma Guar, Sucralosa (4100G), Acido Citrico, Este Producto Puede Contener Trazas De Nuez Y Almendra
Check AVENA INSTANTANEA DE FRUTAS SIN AZUCAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AVENA INSTANTANEA DE FRUTAS SIN AZUCAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


