Is Averna Amaro Siciliano Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Burnt Sugar, Natural Flavours
Check Averna Amaro Siciliano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Averna Amaro Siciliano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Where to buy
Averna Amaro Siciliano is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
BitterHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


