Is Averys Totally Gross Soda Zombie Brain Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors And Color, Red 40, Citric Acid And Sodium Benzoate (A )
Check Averys Totally Gross Soda Zombie Brain Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Averys Totally Gross Soda Zombie Brain Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Averys Totally Gross Soda Zombie Brain Juice is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


