Is Aviko Bite Sized Hash Brown 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Mushroom Powder, Maltodextrin, Spices, Stabilizer (E450)
Check Aviko Bite Sized Hash Brown 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aviko Bite Sized Hash Brown 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aviko Bite Sized Hash Brown 500g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastSnackingCooking


