Is Aviva Bocel Aviva Soda Crackers, 1.06 Oz, 9 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, FERROUS FUMARATE (IRON), NICOTINAMINIC ACID (NIACIN), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM), INVERT SUGAR, WHEY (MILK), SALT, SUGAR, LEAVENING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE), YEAST, ENZYMES (PROTEASE AND AMYLASE)
Check Aviva Bocel Aviva Soda Crackers, 1.06 Oz, 9 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aviva Bocel Aviva Soda Crackers, 1.06 Oz, 9 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingTopping


