Is Aviva, Whole Wheat Soda Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Shortening, Inverted Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Sugar, Leavening Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate), Yeast, Enzymes (Protease And Amylase)

Check Aviva, Whole Wheat Soda Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich