Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aviva Whole Wheat Soda Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, FERROUS FUMARATE (IRON), NICOTINAMINIC ACID (NIACIN), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM), WHEAT BRAN, INVERTED SUGAR, OATS, SALT, WHEY (MILK), SUGAR, LEAVENING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE), YEAST, ENZYMES (PROTEASE AND AMYLASE)

Check Aviva Whole Wheat Soda Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch
Peanut Free? Aviva Whole Wheat Soda Crackers | Spoonful