Is Avofresh Avocado Spread Classic Guacamole Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<div>Avocado (77%), Onion, Coriander (5%), Chilli (3.7%), Garlic, Sea Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate (0.8%), Cumin, Vitamin C, Flaxseed Fibre</div>
Check Avofresh Avocado Spread Classic Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avofresh Avocado Spread Classic Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Avofresh Avocado Spread Classic Guacamole is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


