Is Avo Fresh Lime & Black Pepper Avocado Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado (98%), Sea Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate (1%), Black Pepper (0.3%), Flaxseed Fibre, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid)

Check Avo Fresh Lime & Black Pepper Avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavoryCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep