Is Avo King Mild Guacamole, Mild Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, SALT, ONION POWDER, CILANTRO, ASCORBIC ACID(TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), XANTHAN GUM(AS A STABILIZER), JALAPENO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)

Check Avo King Mild Guacamole, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Avo King Mild Guacamole, Mild | Spoonful