Is Avo King Mild Guacamole, Mild Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, SALT, ONION POWDER, CILANTRO, ASCORBIC ACID(TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), XANTHAN GUM(AS A STABILIZER), JALAPENO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)

Check Avo King Mild Guacamole, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? Avo King Mild Guacamole, Mild | Spoonful