Is AVOCADO CHOCOLATE MOUSSE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, RICE MILK, AGAVE NECTAR, COCOA, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check AVOCADO CHOCOLATE MOUSSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go