Is AVOCADO CUCUMBER ROLL QBR, AVOCADO CUCUMBER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINOA BROWN RICE (WATER, BROWN RICE, SUSHI VINEGAR (SUGAR. RICE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, KELP EXTRACT (KELP EXTRACT, SORBITOL, MALTITOL, HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATES. ALCOHOL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM). RED QUINOA, AVOCADO. CUCUMBER. PICKLED GINGER (GINGER, WATER. SALT, SUGAR. VINEGAR), SESAME SEEDS, SEAWEED, LETTUCE.

Check AVOCADO CUCUMBER ROLL QBR, AVOCADO CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Roll

Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go