Is AVOCADO CUCUMBER ROLL QBR, AVOCADO CUCUMBER Soy Free?

Ingredients
QUINOA BROWN RICE (WATER, BROWN RICE, SUSHI VINEGAR (SUGAR. RICE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, KELP EXTRACT (KELP EXTRACT, SORBITOL, MALTITOL, HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATES. ALCOHOL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM). RED QUINOA, AVOCADO. CUCUMBER. PICKLED GINGER (GINGER, WATER. SALT, SUGAR. VINEGAR), SESAME SEEDS, SEAWEED, LETTUCE.
Check AVOCADO CUCUMBER ROLL QBR, AVOCADO CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AVOCADO CUCUMBER ROLL QBR, AVOCADO CUCUMBER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Rice · Roll


