Is Avocado Frozen Dessert Deep Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Avocado Puree (water, Organic Avocado), Organic Cane Sugar, Avocado Oil, Organic Cassava Root Syrup, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia.

Check Avocado Frozen Dessert Deep Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking